Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 37169

37169
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/584/nh89z4hnu1s6b1c5enzj52cqh7him37h.png
Description:

A 2-storey penthouse on the 11th floor of one of the most prestigious residential complexes in the city center of Larnaca, with a wonderful view of the sea and the yacht harbour. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms - the master bedroom has en-suite shower room with a toilet - a Jacuzzi on the top terrace, a shared bathroom with a bath and a toilet, an open-plan kitchen/ living area / dinning room and a veranda on the bottom level. Built-in wardrobes are installed in the apartment, as well as a built-in kitchen, solar panels, central heating, double glazed windows and marble floors. The apartment is fully furnished, air conditioned and equipped with all the necessary electrical appliances. A private parking space at the covered parking lot comes with the apartment. Title deeds are available.

Read more
Object
№37169
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Storey:
11
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
200 m
1 800 000 EUR
7 347 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:45
37169
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/zboku0hst3lrmr7muzdrpxc9rcp80wm3.jpg
№ 208556
Total area: 269 m2
Bedrooms: 3
492 000 EUR+VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
Interesting