Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 208556

208556
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1920_1080_2/zboku0hst3lrmr7muzdrpxc9rcp80wm3.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in a gated complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. Ceramic floors. Fire-resistant entrance door, video intercom and solar panels. There is a covered parking space with electric car chargers, a storage room. The complex consists of five 3-storey buildings. The complex has a playground, a gym and a communal swimming pool. Located close to all amenities, the new marina and the American University. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Construction has begun.

Read more
Object
№208556
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
269 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
492 000 EUR + VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T09:19
208556
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting