Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 37086

37086
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/997/c2wlvqutpn2xzhx073lm98xbs8gmjp80.jpg
1255
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Description:

New seafront 3-bedroom apartment for sale, located in the heart of Larnaca city, 100 meters from the famous Finikoudes beach. Spa, gym, sauna, swimming pool, 24/7 reception, security are just a few of the advantages of the project. The apartment has a covered veranda and a private garden. Storage room, parking.

The complex is the tallest building in Larnaca and is conveniently located on the main road of the most "central" intersection of the city. It overlooks the Mediterranean Sea, Larnaca Marina and the famous Finikoudes promenade, just 10 minutes' drive from the island's main international airport.

Location features:

  • School - 500 m
  • Airport - 8 km
  • Beach - 100 m
  • Hospital - 2 km
Read more
Object
№37086
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
344 m2
Indoor area:
184 m2
Storey:
22
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
100 m
2 926 000 EUR + VAT
8 506 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:02
37086
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2456 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217625
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1c5/g3fs8p0u4le8bv063jqagl43et0q5alx.jpeg
№ 201350
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
3 039 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1088_820_2/7hj66oz61ayxm8vn3lkioyuxrpnbcd3w.jpg
№ 187518
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/zd40yhmht9mg8ok7jekpedl20erad4zu.jpg
№ 180714
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
393 500 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
437 000 EUR
Interesting