Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Paphos № 23766

23766
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ec/aah6bad8grkmrw5s6ncm0efz3vg2p42h.jpg
Description:
For sale a block of apartments with maisonettes and villas, located in Paphos, in the small coastal village of Kissonerga, overlooking the Mediterranean sea. The complex offers individual private properties with private yards and balconies that gaze the sea. Located ideally between Kato Paphos and the Coral Bay area, the project can undoubtedly act as a base for guests wishing to explore the entire region or seek rest and relaxation combined with style and luxury while being close to Paphos’s vibrant life. Title deeds are available for all the units. Project contains: One-bedroom apartment: X1, two-bedroom maisonette: X5, superior two-bedroom maisonettes (with private patios/gardens): X3, three-bedroom maisonettes: X3, three-bedroom villa with private pool: X1.    
Read more
Object
№23766
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
4803 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
4 500 000 EUR
937 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:07
23766
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
532 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/vsb8hu2qk5zaebkq5a97ovykpzkftk1s.jpg
№ 216805
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/024/1088_820_2/rbornd2uie7mpmw9iszzuevji0k54iwm.jpg
№ 216185
Tourist location
Total area: 190 m2
50 000 EUR
263 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/0hncws86a6jv1phoqpa0d9v4odnh4p39.jpg
№ 99641
Fast sale
Total area: 309 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 5674 m2
1 400 000 EUR
4 531 EUR/m2
1 500 000 EUR
Interesting