Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 23679

23679
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/961/o86z7otq0szg7yj1whi7mdh1sga6jkvv.jpg
Description:
For sale 3 bedroom villa in Paphos, Kissonerga area. Ideally situated between Pafos and the famous Coral Bay Beach. This corner villa has a large modern living room, a separated dining room and a separate large kitchen. The kitchen area also futures a second living area with an open fire place. The property has 3 double bedrooms  with fitted wardrobes. The master bedroom has en-suit facilities. A family bathroom and a guest toilet concludes the ground floor. An internal staircase connects the ground floor with the basement.The basement has provisions to become a three-bedroom house as it is enclosed and already has water and electricity.
Read more
Object
№23679
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
570 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
910 000 EUR
3 640 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:54
23679
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6544 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/579/z4zyp3i1yhh85d1v7ei4yist3duv8571.jpg
№ 207182
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/fud4htmx61jza7s06u2uuxz3d2ipgoqd.jpg
№ 200376
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1060 m2
10 500 000 EUR
17 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
№ 187093
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 980 000 EUR+VAT
9 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b1/1088_820_2/3izzg2nadu39hj7d82edupxxuiyu7tt8.jpg
№ 184709
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 814 EUR/m2