Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218065

218065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1920_1080_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. This boutique complex of studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments is located in three modern buildings connected by landscaped gardens and a pool terrace with outdoor dining areas and a recessed seating area with a fireplace. A cozy lobby, a fully equipped gym, secure parking and dedicated storage rooms.

The residential complex is ideally located for easy access to everything that Paphos has to offer: the lively Old Town, the Blue Flag beaches, the Kings Avenue Mall and the historic port of Kato Paphos are in close proximity.

Read more
Object
№218065
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
690 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:33
218065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6235 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f40/1088_820_2/pki6ffykj6kcb06p3p87x8kcwe043dya.jpeg
№ 218219
New
Total area: 80 m2
2 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87a/1088_820_2/imkpmi6etryc4kvm62x0m375hb5ipvpm.jpeg
№ 218161
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 650 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/205/bhe7dnr3pntxnajz59pvccu2ejjtxptr.jpeg
№ 218040
Bedrooms: 4
7 900 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/384/1088_820_2/xhubhbv2z2lpkxt86naw8x3b8smlxuwv.jpeg
№ 218033
Bedrooms: 1
1 750 EUR
Interesting