Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 218233

218233
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1920_1080_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
Description:

For rent — fully renovated 2-bedroom apartment in Aphrodite Hills, Kouklia, Paphos.

The property offers 120 m² of living space on the ground floor and includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan living and dining area, and a fully equipped kitchen. The apartment is fully furnished, fitted with air conditioning in all rooms, infrared heating, a water filter system, and fast internet.

Set within the prestigious Aphrodite Hills resort, the property benefits from a communal pool, garden, alarm system, and private parking. Residents enjoy access to the resort's golf course, tennis facilities, and a clean, quiet neighbourhood.

Read more
Object
№218233
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2015
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T01:24
218233
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Interesting