Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218061

218061
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. This boutique complex of studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments is located in three modern buildings connected by landscaped gardens and a pool terrace with outdoor dining areas and a recessed seating area with a fireplace. A cozy lobby, a fully equipped gym, secure parking and dedicated storage rooms.

The residential complex is ideally located for easy access to everything that Paphos has to offer: the lively Old Town, the Blue Flag beaches, the Kings Avenue Mall and the historic port of Kato Paphos are in close proximity.

Read more
Object
№218061
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
690 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 381 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T15:33
218061
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6196 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af3/3fnf599sky0hl6uem5bahv3egnprhiaa.jpeg
№ 218118
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
№ 218117
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ad/1088_820_2/wxquab9yanh0cg4qgfcpfji0tqfwwrin.jpeg
№ 218115
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec5/1088_820_2/dbwoc4gh4i3n45xjlx1oieh1k8wifai7.jpeg
№ 218111
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3e/1088_820_2/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
№ 218077
New
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
Interesting