Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218117

218117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1920_1080_2/5ha8ft0yininx2row79wru6w2stkz5ys.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. This boutique complex of studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments is located in three modern buildings connected by landscaped gardens and a pool terrace with outdoor dining areas and a recessed seating area with a fireplace. A cozy lobby, a fully equipped gym, secure parking and dedicated storage rooms.

The residential complex is ideally located for easy access to everything that Paphos has to offer: the lively Old Town, the Blue Flag beaches, the Kings Avenue Mall and the historic port of Kato Paphos are in close proximity.

Read more
Object
№218117
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
690 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
3 418 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:32
218117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a66/1088_820_2/aunoswblw0qum0xub2strhpqb98x9h26.JPG
№ 217966
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 535 EUR/m2
Interesting