Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 217847

217847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
26
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot which relates to a special planning zone for the development of technological parks. The asset is located 130 meters south of the A1 motorway and 1.2 km west from Governor's Beach. The plot has an irregular shape with a sloping surface towards north and its currently landlocked. It falls in the ΕΤΠ2 planning zone with building coefficient 30%, coverage 20%, 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№217847
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
10034 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Zone:
ΕΤΠ2
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
380 000 EUR + VAT
38 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:56
217847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3938 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
№ 218123
Plot Size: 932 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
408 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/rnrmdnowniq4rwgp46yxonhnh3daqau3.jpg
№ 218103
Plot Size: 21684 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
60 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc9/1088_820_2/1jev8vrz2sbmn4lk2flos14hps3vabpi.jpeg
№ 218220
Total area: 85 m2
1 900 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting