Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 218123

218123
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25b/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
35
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale residential plot in Agios Tychonas, approximately 500 meters of the center of the village. The plot has a flat surface. The property has a frontage of 30 metres to registered asphalt road. The plots fall into residential zone Η4, with maximum building density of 40%.

Read more
Object
№218123
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
932 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
Н4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
380 000 EUR + VAT
408 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:22
218123
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218541
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
331 000 EUR+VAT
3 559 EUR/m2
Interesting