Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217688

217688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1db/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Dhekelia, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious tourist areas of Larnaca, just 300 meters from the Blue Flag beach. The project combines modern architecture, functional layouts and a unique location near the sea, cafes, restaurants and all necessary amenities. The complex consists of modern apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, each with a private covered parking space and the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station.

Read more
Object
№217688
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:15
217688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Interesting