Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 217652

217652
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9c/go50ochxv5d1is43bo0t47hrljqhpz60.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The new residential complex is located in a quiet area, close to the city center and the sea. Modern apartments feature well-thought-out layouts, spacious terraces and energy-efficient A+ class systems. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217652
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:24
217652
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12219 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/2e3jbrmkw8w53u66a2c5pkkgonjc0vqa.jpg
№ 217775
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/841/1088_820_2/sp2b5bopyz0ndjr5jtt21c2seacw67to.jpg
№ 217771
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/l8ocs536y6zrmikr20ke4marug2u2fkf.jpg
№ 217769
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e8/1088_820_2/04wxo8sipunal3cnqyakeqrs5l6knnei.jpg
№ 217767
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 500 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217755
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7c/1088_820_2/x7nzvclmm9ghnh29k8wz15h7c5joi691.jpg
№ 217750
New
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
11 000 EUR
68 EUR/m2
Interesting