Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217767

217767
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e8/1920_1080_2/04wxo8sipunal3cnqyakeqrs5l6knnei.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kiti area, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in the picturesque coastal village of Kiti, just a few minutes drive from the center of Larnaca and the airport. The project is designed in a Mediterranean style and combines elegant design with modern comfort. The complex includes 50 properties: stylish apartments, penthouses with roof terraces, maisonettes with private gardens and houses. The territory is enclosed, with landscaped areas and access to a large communal pool, fitness room, sauna and pool bar. Nearby there are shops, cafes, restaurants, schools and the sandy beaches of Larnaca Bay. The complex is ideal for permanent residence, as well as for recreation or investment with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№217767
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
182 500 EUR + VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:21
217767
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/2e3jbrmkw8w53u66a2c5pkkgonjc0vqa.jpg
№ 217775
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 353 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/436/1088_820_2/9c17nvkk1mdscpaqkyhkbl09srxl29i8.jpg
№ 217563
Stunning sea view
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/ctte5zkuv0e136oz6k0ious0x41wobfb.jpg
№ 217448
Penthouse with amazing sea view
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
3 794 EUR/m2
Interesting