Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217575

217575
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a newly built project on a hill in the area of Agios Athanasios, Lima ssol. Modern residential building, conveniently located, easy access to the highway, just 6 minutes drive from the sea. There are beautiful views from each apartment. The modern lines of the building's architecture and elegantly decorated apartments offer comfort and functionality, while high-quality building materials and durable modern finishes raise the comfort level. The apartments also have sound and thermal insulation. Parking and storage room.

Read more
Object
№217575
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T02:42
217575
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 217481
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
630 000 EUR+VAT
6 495 EUR/m2
Interesting