Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217568

217568
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/936/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
Description:

For sale a two-bedroom duplex of 110 m2 in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The duplex includes 2 bedrooms, 1 WC, a covered veranda of 7 m2 and 1 parking space. The property is equipped with underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, high ceilings, thermal aluminum windows, Italian kitchen cabinets and premium quality finishes. The duplex is located on the ground + 1st floor in a modern gated residential complex with a communal swimming pool, gym and underground parking. Energy efficiency of the facility: A+. The property is located in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, 2000 m from the sea, just a 5-minute drive from the city center, next to the Jumbo supermarket and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217568
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:57
217568
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/340/1088_820_2/u7iy6nymytd1zk11a6y3vz1f90z7bqz5.JPG
№ 217664
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217640
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
237 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/bkaey2y5tjfdscoc0x1wpwgsu5z0h14b.jpg
№ 217593
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 480 m2
490 000 EUR
2 988 EUR/m2
Interesting