Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 217593

217593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1920_1080_2/bkaey2y5tjfdscoc0x1wpwgsu5z0h14b.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Furniture
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom villa of 145 m2 on a plot of 480 m2 in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. The residence includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 guest bathroom, kitchen, living room, covered veranda of 19 m2, covered veranda of 25 m2, garden, swimming pool, storage room and covered parking. The villa is fully furnished and ready to move in. The property is ideal for investment, a comfortable stay for a couple or use as a holiday home near the sea. Title deed is available.

Read more
Object
№217593
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
480 m2
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
490 000 EUR
2 988 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:26
217593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9e/1088_820_2/wbvhgh0pcck2arvc62bbbrfs0mpagvgn.JPG
№ 217637
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/pyegjpuu5w7jpqd53lxfta1a4quo7lv0.jpg
№ 217461
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/vg1te2hojezrmwxjhcmpizk54lgcdgl3.jpg
№ 217451
Private pool
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
990 000 EUR
Interesting