Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 217567

217567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1920_1080_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale, located in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. An ideal place to build a new home. A large plot of land with an area of 6703 m2 offers convenience, comfort and living space. A 35% building site with a 20% coverage percentage. When planning the construction of a residential building with 2 floors, you can count on spacious rooms and privacy. The height of the building is 8.3 meters. The sea is about a 5-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№217567
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6703 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Zone:
H5a
Building percentage:
35
Percentage of coverage:
20
1 250 000 EUR + VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
2026-06-20T08:56
217567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
720 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc9/1088_820_2/1jev8vrz2sbmn4lk2flos14hps3vabpi.jpeg
№ 218220
Total area: 85 m2
1 900 EUR
22 EUR/m2
Interesting