Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217512

217512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd5/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 93 m2 for sale in Universal area, Paphos. The apartments include 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, an open-plan kitchen with a central island, a spacious living room, a large veranda, a private garden and a roof garden. The apartment is located on the ground floor. The residence is fully renovated, unfurnished, equipped with household appliances and new air conditioners in all rooms. The property is located in the sought-after Kato Paphos area, in a private complex with only 6 residences, within walking distance of shops, restaurants and other infrastructure. The property is a corner apartment and has a communal swimming pool, private parking space and garden. Year of construction 2008. Title Deeds are available.

Read more
Object
№217512
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Year of construction:
2008
Energy efficiency class:
B
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:10
217512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4db/1088_820_2/kkvncfn2i10njhijgv57lvz90nts3kjb.jpg
№ 214812
Total area: 326 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 535 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
Interesting