Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214812

214812
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4db/1920_1080_2/kkvncfn2i10njhijgv57lvz90nts3kjb.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos. This is a prestigious and elite residential complex consisting of only 9 luxury 3-bedroom villas offering panoramic views of the sea, Paphos and Peyia Bay. The villa has a private swimming pool, barbecue area, covered parking, and a rooftop garden. There are built-in air conditioners in the living room and split systems in the bedrooms, entrance gates, a 5 kW solar system, alarm system, underfloor heating. Energy efficiency class "A". Improved aluminum thermal insulation and an individual kitchen design are provided.

Located just 9 minutes from the center of Paphos, the Tala Golf Course and the beach, and just 4 minutes from the village center, the complex is an ideal place for investment or permanent residence. Tala village is located 7 km north of Paphos city center, in a picturesque natural area with stunning sea views. In addition, Coral Bay Beach is just a 10—minute drive away, and Paphos International Airport is a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№214812
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
326 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
535 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
880 000 EUR + VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:47
214812
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/vg1te2hojezrmwxjhcmpizk54lgcdgl3.jpg
№ 217451
Private pool
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
990 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/faa/1088_820_2/jventfi7id5hrqd733aq29nk04f1205t.jpg
№ 217418
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 568 EUR/m2
Interesting