Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217367

217367
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1920_1080_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Germasogeia, Limassol. During the construction, modern materials of the highest quality and thermal insulation technologies were used, creating a comfortable and energy-efficient space. Modern style and design complement the overall comfort. Convenient location — close to all urban infrastructure. Ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№217367
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
971 000 EUR + VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:16
217367
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 217688
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
Interesting