Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 217268

217268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1920_1080_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
Additional:
Description:

A residential plot of 2,096 m2 for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. The site has an approved building permit, completed excavation work and is intended for residential development. The property is located on a hill and offers panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, privacy and beautiful natural surroundings. The plot is located in a quiet residential area close to schools, shops, playgrounds and other infrastructure, and also has convenient access to the Paphos center and beaches. The building project has been carefully designed with the landscape in mind to maximize the use of marine views and is suitable for the construction of a luxury villa or investment property.

Read more
Object
№217268
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2096 m2
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:07
217268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a8d/1088_820_2/s4ym1q0sswethgn32zlvgwe8p2tnrkr4.jpg
№ 217661
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
264 000 EUR+VAT
2 640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/baf/1088_820_2/ax39bc9aln9k5dh9xff9n21gworehy0d.jpeg
№ 217453
4 bedrooms penthouse with sea view and private pool
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 540 000 EUR+VAT
4 162 EUR/m2
1 630 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/avc0l9nckz50bjqu7t1jq2pl4gn8lfpi.jpg
№ 217242
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b00/1088_820_2/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
№ 217177
Villa is rented until 4.01.2027
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
Interesting