Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217145

217145
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c1/s0erdx8fpbhdkyvf2f60tla25rpdkj16.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Photovoltaic system on the roof of the building, with a capacity of 3.7 kW per apartment.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№217145
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
6800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T14:02
217145
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4c/1088_820_2/x0l56jjcef662hkv9jcqpaxdimg733r1.jpg
№ 217146
Total area: 295 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
550 000 EUR
1 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/itxpvrko50pp5ourdwl8qt7460qox4o7.jpg
№ 217001
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 541 m2
904 000 EUR+VAT
4 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216699
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
Interesting