Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217084

217084
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b33/ier6xepq4yfudu4h29ljn17pfrwl5x13.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Furniture
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in the village of Anavargos, Paphos. Modern design, high quality construction and energy efficiency of class A. Spacious living room, modern kitchen and bathrooms, floor-to-ceiling windows, hidden air conditioning and rainwater management system. The building is resistant to seismic activity and complies with Eurocodes. Ideal for a comfortable life or a profitable investment. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№217084
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:22
217084
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/003/1088_820_2/vubxo9d1evs3eeqn1r3dvqs2x2n8h5uy.jpg
№ 216988
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 557 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
4 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08e/1088_820_2/q17r0b81xw588qu9hdrjcggx1rrt8ql2.jpg
№ 216479
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/075/1088_820_2/fpb9lanrelgh3fynrf1z53l2n1eapa1l.jpg
№ 216140
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
Interesting