Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215142

215142
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f3/1920_1080_2/8mluwn7zrxk1q31pbc5j66sbmsep2jnv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the center of Nicosia, in the area of Agioi Omologites. In a quiet residential area, right in the heart of the capital, the project offers the perfect combination of comfort and urban living. The unique location provides walking access to all the key attractions of the city — Eleftheria Square, the historic Old Town, Stasikratus Street, the Municipal Theater, Old GSP Park and the Presidential Palace, as well as shops, services and entertainment facilities. The project consists of 12 modern apartments, with two apartments on each floor. All apartments are thought out to the smallest detail with an emphasis on quality, functionality and privacy.

Read more
Object
№215142
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:22
215142
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/003/1088_820_2/vubxo9d1evs3eeqn1r3dvqs2x2n8h5uy.jpg
№ 216988
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 557 m2
825 000 EUR+VAT
4 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08e/1088_820_2/q17r0b81xw588qu9hdrjcggx1rrt8ql2.jpg
№ 216479
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/g0v0s8a74g1oq2vjfkozuqptzm34pess.jpg
№ 215638
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 603 EUR/m2
Interesting