Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217031

217031
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a0/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
Description:
For sale: new 3 bedroom Villa in a newly built complex of Limassol, district Germasogeia. The project consists of 7 villas with three bedrooms, which are in perfect harmony with the surrounding countryside and nature. The villas are a short drive from the award winning sandy beaches and close to many shops, restaurants and other amenities, but at the same time, offer a serene setting and leisurely lifestyle.
Read more
Object
№217031
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
181 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
380 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 020 000 EUR + VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:51
217031
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
№ 217616
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 880 000 EUR+VAT
7 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/966oazupyfstya6bjbz6109hd06dl9ru.jpeg
№ 217505
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 750 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
Interesting