Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 216879

216879
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1920_1080_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
Description:

Studio for sale, located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings area, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for over 40 years, is distinguished by its stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216879
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
44 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
295 000 EUR + VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:40
216879
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
408 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
№ 217476
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/ld5k70v2m32xno4xq500o0f8s92t61vn.jpg
№ 217475
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/kj5bla5qcxjvk30ojjel5y3xuluyjz2i.jpeg
№ 217038
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
565 000 EUR+VAT
5 231 EUR/m2
538 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Interesting