Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 217476

217476
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Pathos, near the sea. The modern comfort of the complex is in harmony with refined luxury. All apartments have large floor-to-ceiling windows. The project provides for the installation of photovoltaic panels that convert solar energy into electricity and reduce energy consumption. Energy-efficient thermal insulation materials are used in the construction, double-glazed windows are installed. The building has a Class A energy efficiency.

The complex has two outdoor pools, a sauna, a gym and a coworking space. The complex is earthquake-resistant, its structural integrity is designed to withstand seismic activity, and fire-resistant materials are used to increase high safety standards.

The complex is surrounded by beautiful nature, urban landscapes and rich historical heritage and has easy access to urban amenities. The apartment is an excellent option for both living and investment. The completion of the project is scheduled for the end of 2027.

Read more
Object
№217476
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T15:57
217476
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
410 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217612
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217611
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
395 000 EUR+VAT
8 229 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217157
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c2/0xbw1nwmkvyurnej8ure4nllppsfdhw4.jpeg
№ 216541
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216381
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
Interesting