Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216871

216871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d1/1920_1080_2/g1wjt1t1wcfwfvyq415wqe97yalyxyj2.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings district, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for more than 40 years, is distinguished by stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes a water underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216871
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
455 000 EUR + VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:28
216871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/329/1088_820_2/avc0l9nckz50bjqu7t1jq2pl4gn8lfpi.jpg
№ 217242
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e72/v3w90ur1ktbxnpe3tt5bz1c34uuo60fs.jpg
№ 216989
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 434 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5a4/1088_820_2/zlwg3j08leegg59r9a6s5gkngf2ig713.jpeg
№ 216034
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 303 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 488 EUR/m2
Interesting