Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216625

216625
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of nine double and three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious terraces. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№216625
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
403 000 EUR + VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:39
216625
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
№ 216531
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
289 500 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
Interesting