Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216569

216569
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1920_1080_2/ranzyviwr9eomi1zex140ir2kegbm34v.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. There are 19 luxury three-bedroom villas in the complex, designed for modern living and comfort. Each villa is equipped with advanced underfloor heating with separate zone management on each floor and a highly efficient VRV cooling system for a configurable climate throughout the room.

The interiors are enhanced with high ceilings (3.10 m), tall doors (2.40 m) and extensive open-plan living spaces with abundant natural light. Energy efficiency is a priority with full thermal insulation, thin aluminum windows and a 5.2kW photovoltaic solar panel, which corresponds to energy efficiency category A.

For security, each house has an alarm system, video surveillance with four cameras, and private parking for two cars with electric gates and the ability to charge an electric vehicle.

The project also provides additional amenities and includes an additional swimming pool, a special barbecue area, as well as spacious storerooms and technical rooms.

Read more
Object
№216569
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
276 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:13
216569
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/392/1088_820_2/yat6o1wnsuptxx3ppdcff0dvjxrnsqng.jpg
№ 216437
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 518 m2
764 000 EUR+VAT
3 782 EUR/m2
Interesting