Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216465

216465
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1920_1080_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216465
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
4 226 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:12
216465
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e75/j2lpubovabu2e8319avo73t4o987nvya.jpeg
№ 216297
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25c/1088_820_2/zn11jkwqj4058itlpickzehgrtuhr0pf.jpg
№ 216001
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78e/z3ho8djphkoux3l9u1otnphzkw564k8d.jpeg
№ 212888
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 171 EUR/m2