Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216473

216473
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1920_1080_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216473
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:03
216473
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/365/1088_820_2/bhgus89yuenynfipa7i8yejg2dkwapt2.jpeg
№ 216056
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 420 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
Interesting