Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216458

216458
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ae/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
Description:

Brand new luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. If you are looking for a property for sale in Pegeia, then look no further than this luxury 3, 4 and 5 bedroom villa complex for sale. The complex is located near the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the picturesque landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each house has a private pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia in Cyprus in this beautiful complex, you will be able to enjoy unobstructed spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are located in close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck site in Paphos – EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216458
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
611 m2
Indoor area:
481 m2
Land area:
1342 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 750 000 EUR + VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:50
216458
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c0/cln1lpaqwqxvi19jcdvgutxm5hxiwh6o.jpg
№ 217062
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 832 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f15/1088_820_2/8v9b5yv8w6tm0zf2gm09optnycvqyzr0.jpg
№ 210933
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 439 EUR/m2
Interesting