Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 210933

210933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f15/8v9b5yv8w6tm0zf2gm09optnycvqyzr0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The accommodation has a modern layout and convenient location, which makes it an excellent choice for both living and investment. A parking space and a storage room are provided for the comfort of residents. This apartment will be an excellent option for those who are looking for convenience, functionality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№210933
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 439 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:13
210933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
№ 217489
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217360
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
914 500 EUR+VAT
8 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/3g62nymz7eklfucf69z9yd62s7d0dlqi.jpg
№ 216830
A new incredible project
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
487 500 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216757
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
4 088 EUR/m2
Interesting