Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 216410

216410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3be/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale in Souni, Limassol. Just a 25-minute drive from the marina. Energy efficiency class A+. The master bedroom has its own bathroom. The open-plan house has an area of 136 m2 and a basement of 50 m2. The kitchen is equipped with an island and space for a large table for 8 people, as well as a Nolte kitchen from a German manufacturer. There is enough space in the living room for two sofas and a large TV. The kitchen, underfloor heating and photovoltaic systems are included in the price. A swimming pool is an additional option.

Read more
Object
№216410
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
7100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:24
216410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc8/1088_820_2/4nien0thb6hu6qyk4crxm9za1z7l38pu.jpeg
№ 216090
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
11 465 EUR/m2
Interesting