Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 216090

216090
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc8/4nien0thb6hu6qyk4crxm9za1z7l38pu.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the East Tower of the elite complex Marina Ayia Napa. The two-bedroom apartment has a total area of ​​157 m2. 3 High-tech elevators. Landscaped gardens. Fitness and SPA. Covered private parking for residents. Swimming pool 2000 m2 on the terrace overlooking the harbor. Reception 24 hour security. Automated control system. Concierge service and valet parking. Yacht Club, 2 serviced beaches, Beach Bar and Club, 2000 m2 of retail stores of the best brands, 4000 m2 of exclusive restaurants.

Read more
Object
№216090
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 800 000 EUR + VAT
11 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:21
216090
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
№ 216269
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216284
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebc/1088_820_2/eyfgzgnvockzjo4t9lqyzb6ueo8b9vus.jpeg
№ 215952
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
618 000 EUR+VAT
3 186 EUR/m2