Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216283

216283
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f84/xaer3z2ym2zwezhy6i6g7k5dfmz0hjdz.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedroom apartment in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area at the off-plan stage. Just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious rooms, 2 bathrooms, an open-plan terrace of 9 m2, a covered balcony of 18 m2, covered parking and a storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes will be used for the construction of the facility.

Read more
Object
№216283
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
1 921 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:06
216283
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/ld5k70v2m32xno4xq500o0f8s92t61vn.jpg
№ 217475
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/mrd8e7o32atrc82fh1x2oqvtp2gr0ddc.jpeg
№ 217078
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cd/1088_820_2/vcoffsu50lwpsslgh7c6rdmpda4prscf.jpg
№ 216446
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c58/1088_820_2/tlo3v62pavy9ikqexy7ry6qcw9fzafvz.jpeg
№ 216346
Unique for Limassol rooftop premises
Total area: 400 m2
16 000 EUR+VAT
40 EUR/m2
Interesting