Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial in Limassol №216346

216346
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c58/tlo3v62pavy9ikqexy7ry6qcw9fzafvz.jpeg
38
Unique for Limassol rooftop premises
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Commercial space for rent on the roof for a rooftop bar, coffee shop or other commercial project in the Agia Zoni area, Limassol city. The room area is 400 m2. The property is located on the 5th floor of a modern building built in 2026, just 600 m from the sea. Parking is provided. Energy class A. It is possible to rent a part of the premises at the request of the client.

The room is rented in Shell & Core condition, including completed construction works, installed facade glazing and main entrance, concrete floor base for final finishing, as well as technical infrastructure for connecting electricity, water supply and sewerage, ventilation and exhaust system, as well as communication systems. Interior finishing works are carried out by the tenant in accordance with the requirements of the project and after consultation with the owner.

Read more
Object
№216346
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
400 m2
Internal area:
400 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
16 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:06
216346
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/ld5k70v2m32xno4xq500o0f8s92t61vn.jpg
№ 217475
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 140 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/mrd8e7o32atrc82fh1x2oqvtp2gr0ddc.jpeg
№ 217078
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cd/1088_820_2/vcoffsu50lwpsslgh7c6rdmpda4prscf.jpg
№ 216446
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 299 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5de/ju0somy85hj47mu69g8z76t7hd62grc3.jpg
№ 215775
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 944 EUR/m2
Interesting