Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216236

216236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1920_1080_2/nvov79ok1qqmn8vrb8090k2fojo3tic7.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2-, 3- , 4- and 5-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№216236
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
324 000 EUR + VAT
4 101 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:13
216236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8461 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1088_820_2/ranzyviwr9eomi1zex140ir2kegbm34v.jpg
№ 216569
Near the Lumio private school
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 276 m2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/392/1088_820_2/yat6o1wnsuptxx3ppdcff0dvjxrnsqng.jpg
№ 216437
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 518 m2
764 000 EUR+VAT
3 782 EUR/m2
Interesting