Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216226

216226
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db1/1920_1080_2/e0zdi0c2zcr0nk89uoi9k1rnra1xv0h6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Parekklisia, Limassol. The complex consists of one and two bedroom apartments spread over two floors. Each apartment combines high-end design, the latest trends with the use of high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216226
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:51
216226
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
№ 217046
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 388 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216743
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
Interesting