Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 216076

216076
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b6/si1224ehjsihy5f3lmaa32kz01xhl5m9.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in the East Tower of the elite complex Marina Ayia Napa. The two-bedroom apartment has a total area of ​​157 m2. 3 High-tech elevators. Landscaped gardens. Fitness and SPA. Covered private parking for residents. Swimming pool 2000 m2 on the terrace overlooking the harbor. Reception 24 hour security. Automated control system. Concierge service and valet parking. Yacht Club, 2 serviced beaches, Beach Bar and Club, 2000 m2 of retail stores of the best brands, 4000 m2 of exclusive restaurants.

Read more
Object
№216076
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
25
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2023
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
8 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:46
216076
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Interesting