Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216043

216043
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/051/75k8a8pf9d2x8t1ztmt2a2trv96y24xh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

A four-bedroom villa for sale in a complex of 5 villas in Kapparis, Famagusta. These 5 properties are custom designed, have 4 bedrooms, covered parking and roof gardens so you can enjoy the spectacular views. In addition, there is a private pool for your relaxation. Features: 3 double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes. Open plan living room, dining room and kitchen. Family bathroom. Guest toilet. Thermal insulation. Double glazing. Private infinity pool. Hot and cold showers by the pool. Barbecue area by the pool. Roof terrace. Additional basement. Garden. Covered parking. A view of mine. Direct access to the beach. Walking distance to local amenities. Energy efficiency A.

Read more
Object
№216043
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
235 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
471 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
715 000 EUR + VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T14:38
216043
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/17ucctcn1cxmoe1ovu7hvfyxa7qqrs3g.jpg
№ 217557
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dbc/1088_820_2/om2evzxcy8ke2mcburpiuxny46tl56t4.jpeg
№ 217330
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
2 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/c4m69qisfkemnet7fz348osgorxu93lq.jpeg
№ 217110
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Interesting