Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 215990

215990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4d/y8hcf88jmllqwctz47o61kiqv8hk5fof.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse in Apostolos Andreas, the epitome of modern design life. A new project that is designed to meet the housing needs of young people and at the same time offers an excellent investment opportunity. In this building and cozy complex, each apartment stands by itself as a private residence. The apartments are spacious, with lots of closets, spacious terraces and an abundance of greenery surrounding the building, ideally located in one of the best promising areas of Limassol. This one-block, three-level building of 8 apartments sets a new standard of luxury for living in urban apartments.

Read more
Object
№215990
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
585 000 EUR + VAT
3 524 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:40
215990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218337
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af3/3fnf599sky0hl6uem5bahv3egnprhiaa.jpeg
№ 218118
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/903/gofux00vpzpswbjmi9ctkb1qoztss1ch.jpeg
№ 207743
Plot Size: 5682 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
79 EUR/m2
485 000 EUR
Interesting