Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215984

215984
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33b/1920_1080_2/8slxx4jlclr89fbhc0dxgfg6u8qn3hyw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Germasoia Columbia, Limassol. The project consists of 3 floors, 2 apartments on each. Easy access to the highway and the city center. The apartment has an open-plan kitchen with a living room and a spacious covered veranda, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms + a guest toilet. On the ground floor there is a covered parking and storage rooms for all apartments.

Read more
Object
№215984
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 621 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:37
215984
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17880 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d48/3dejd4uvvdwraomyq50mz0yexebgpo5s.jpeg
№ 213220
Sea view house
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
966 000 EUR+VAT
4 256 EUR/m2
Interesting