Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213220

213220
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d48/3dejd4uvvdwraomyq50mz0yexebgpo5s.jpeg
42
Sea view house
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Description:

Sale of a 3 bedrooms house that is located in Ayios Tychonas, Limassol The project and consists of 12 sea-view villas with sufficient green space and spacious courtyards. It offers a perfect full front-line sea view. The villas are situated on a hill, it takes less than two-minute minutes from the beach and only 12-15 minutes drive from the City Center of Limassol, international schools and large shopping centers. Pool is not included in price and is optional.

Read more
Object
№213220
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
227 m2
Indoor area:
193 m2
Land area:
483 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2024
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
966 000 EUR + VAT
4 256 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:39
213220
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b8/1088_820_2/la820bxld2yqk9hag4pitfhuzvrluwem.jpg
№ 215674
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d3/1088_820_2/oxza95pkg3eo2yiz2jafytu5dwh9v5i9.jpg
№ 214442
Touristic area
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 132 EUR/m2
Interesting