Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 215834

215834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4cc/wexvdylcg6bi269pp2yr5t0inmj0jwi9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale in Kalithea, Nicosia. All rooms will have air conditioning and heating. The project consists of 4 houses with covered parking spaces on both sides of the house. Modern design, built with high quality materials, in a growing area with new houses.

Read more
Object
№215834
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
288 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
296 000 EUR + VAT
1 518 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:46
215834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Interesting