Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215678

215678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/552/1920_1080_2/z1g00wop9y7onvtkxieahejl33xr8sjl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the Historical Center area, Limassol. The residential complex offers studios, single and double apartments. High-quality materials are used in construction. The project provides spacious entrance areas and storerooms, high ceilings with integrated design solutions. The courtyard runs through the entire building. Common recreation areas are integrated into the structure of the building, and the greenery fits seamlessly into the architecture. There is a modern private gym in the center of the complex. The residential complex is located in the very center of the city: just 3 minutes from the best cafes, 5 minutes from Limassol marina and 5 minutes from the new business center and large event venues.

Read more
Object
№215678
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:46
215678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17902 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/1d4llrlu35tdanpop2380dgxpfce3600.jpg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68d/1088_820_2/0h88nqg5qi6z65jrwc9vzocas114cg2y.jpg
№ 216949
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Interesting