Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215609

215609
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1920_1080_2/pi2dmg8uq5pl5tqnb8tp8y1pcmu08dsw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Town Center Paphos. The building covers three floors and offers a total of 21 carefully designed apartments: 12 spacious one-bedroom apartments, 6 two-bedroom apartments and 3 stylish studios.

The interior of the house is decorated with high-quality materials, which ensures comfort and functionality. The complex has a communal swimming pool and private covered parking.

Nearby there is a supermarket, a university, a restaurant and a pharmacy. The airport is 14 km away. Due to its advantageous location, just a few steps away from all necessary amenities, this complex is an excellent option for both living and investment in Paphos.

Read more
Object
№215609
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:38
215609
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
№ 216531
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 208 m2
289 500 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/mw9pi6nmwdbclh1dpzoxch3ombstt0i2.jpeg
№ 216298
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce5/1088_820_2/rxyhgh1ry6ejhcz50y4c5f51lhixoe1l.jpg
№ 214988
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b3/1088_820_2/yytkuhpfth4d9a9u1g7nqxrujljx9976.jpg
№ 208268
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
397 000 EUR
3 609 EUR/m2
Interesting