Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 215590

215590
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2c/ixqx7gikke64z249zxtoviq52gl5wd1g.jpg
Description:

For rent 2 bedroom furnished apartments in one of the most iconic projects in Nicosia, in a famous skyscraper with a gorgeous view of the urban agglomeration and a significant part of Cyprus (from the Troodos Mountains to the Kyrenia mountains).

Apartment Features:

  1. Modern VRV air conditioners, as well as a heating system (including "underfloor heating")
  2. Ventilation system
  3. High-quality furniture made of corian/technogranite
  4. High quality marble/parquet floors
  5. Luxury plumbing with frameless glass
  6. Energy efficiency class: A

Project Characteristics:

  1. On the 10th floor of the complex (Relax / Enjoy zone) there are: a two-tier swimming pool with a sun terrace, a fully equipped gym, a wellness center with sauna and steam bath, as well as a Club for residents
  2. Restaurants and clubs are located on the 33rd and 34th floors
  3. Services: 24-hour concierge and cleaning services

Common expenses are paid separately.

Read more
Object
№215590
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Storey:
34
Floor:
24
Year of construction:
01/2020
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 005 000 EUR + VAT
6 569 EUR/m2
1 117 000 EUR
2026-06-13T10:16
215590
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8313 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/724/1088_820_2/d7gbkhwuouy7qbmaczwlyosr1evwlscg.jpg
№ 216602
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/w2f4rnwf364t98fmchw8g02liex33p8w.jpg
№ 215454
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 970 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/uekzty0pfcosr3yowlbd6l5dhouw8qpx.jpeg
№ 214353
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 122 EUR/m2
Interesting